List of participating athletes

 Athlete Club Country Gender
 Agerbo, Jesper S.A.S. Denmark Male
 Agerbo, Mie Stenhuset Denmark Female
 Agerbo, Rikke SAS Denmark Female
 Aker, Christer Trondheim BK Norway Male
 Andersen, Malene BK Tarm Denmark Female
 Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon Sweden Male
 Andersson, Pontus Team Clan Sweden Male
 Ankerdal, Mathias Trekanten Denmark Male
 Bager, Knud LBC Denmark Male
 Bai, Michael L.B.C. Denmark Male
 Bak Gerding, Maria Stenhuset Denmark Female
 Bang Rasmussen, Niclas  Brasilia Denmark Male
 Basala, Alex Stenhuset Slovakia Male
 Beck, Alexander Solør BK Norway Male
 Bendsen, Julie Stenhuset Denmark Female
 Bering, Rasmus BK Ravnsborg Denmark Male
 Bjeldbak, Michael LBC Denmark Male
 Blomqvist, Anneli B-K Eva Sweden Female
 Bruun, Jan Hik-bowling  Denmark Male
 Bruun, Jonatan HIK-Bowling Denmark Male
 Brøndsted, Britt SAS  Denmark Female
 Burkal, Pia Trekanten KIF Denmark Female
 Christensen, Jeremy BK Enghaven Denmark Male
 Christensen, Rune Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Cronqvist, David BK Center Denmark Male
 Dahlgren, Oliver Team Pergamon BC Sweden Male
 de lisser, Natalia Ravnsborg Denmark Female
 Dicay, Megan Enghaven Denmark Female
 Dons, Jonas Stars and Striks Denmark Male
 Enevold Andersen, Carina Stenhuset Denmark Female
 Eriksson, Peter Kulladals BS Sweden Male
 Fasth, Håkan Team Clan Sweden Male
 Faurby, Benny BK Nordkraft Denmark Male
 Fosseide, Grethe W. Trondheim BK Norway Female
 Fransson, Daniel Team pergamon Sweden Male
 Gabrielsen, Ingar Polar Team Norway Male
 Gales Dicay, Caitlin BK Enghaven Denmark Female
 Guldbaek, Heidi Trekanten Denmark Female
 Guldbæk, John LBC Denmark Male
 Guldbæk, Mika Trekanten Denmark Female
 Hallberg, Jonathan Team clan Sweden Male
 Hansen, Andrea E. Arctic Strike Norway Female
 Hansen, Audun Solli BK Norway Male
 Hansen, Carsten LBC Denmark Male
 Hardarson, Hafthor ÍR Iceland Male
 Henriksson, Marcus BK Full House Sweden Male
 Høberg, Lars LBC Denmark Male
 Høstbo, Emil Trekanten BK Denmark Male
 J.M. Dam, Cecilie BK Trekanten Denmark Female
 Jacobsen, Åse Trondheim BK Norway Female
 Jensen, Bjørn BK Outsiders Denmark Male
 Jensen, Henrik Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Jensen, Kaj LBC Denmark Male
 Jensen, Line Mia Lucky Denmark Female
 Jensen, Mai Ginge  Trekanten KIF Denmark Female
 Johansen, Jeanett Frogner BK Norway Female
 Johansen, Kasper Ravnsborg  Denmark Male
 Jonsson, Arnar Höganäs BC Iceland Male
 Keller, Camilla Ravnsborg Denmark Female
 Kjeldsen, Kamilla  Lucky Denmark Female
 Klitte, Martin ST Denmark Male
 Klujeff, Henrik Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Konsteri, Peppi Giants Finland Female
 Korsholm, Dennis BK Tarm Denmark Male
 Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit Finland Male
 Larsen, Helge BKC Aalborg Denmark Male
 Larsen, jacob Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon Sweden Male
 Larsen, Oscar SAS Denmark Male
 Larsen, Thomas BK Trekanten K.I.F. Denmark Male
 Laustsen, Jimmi Fight Denmark Male
 Lebioda, Eoghain ITBA Ireland Male
 Lentz, Bo Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Lousdal, Anders BK Trekanten Denmark Male
 Malm, Oliver S.A.S Denmark Male
 Mathiesen, jens Solør bk  Norway Male
 Mathiesen, Jørgen Solør BK Norway Male
 Molander, Loke Team Clan BK Sweden Male
 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan LBC Denmark Male
 Mortensen, Viktor B. Sofiemyr BK Norway Male
 Møller, Martin LBC Denmark Male
 Nielsen, Lars Enghaven Denmark Male
 Nielsen, Maria Stars And Strikes  Denmark Female
 Nielsen, Per Dennis Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Pedersen, Glenn-Morten Drammen Tigers Norway Male
 Petersson, Bengt  Kulladals BS Sweden Male
 Poeppler, Birgit Team Brunswick Germany Female
 R Syuleyman, Birdzhan  JoKer BK Denmark Male
 Rasmussen, Sofie Ravnsborg Denmark Female
 Salo, Vilma Bay Finland Female
 Sirbaugh, Bryan ST Denmark Male
 Skans, Robin Team Alingsås bc Sweden Male
 Skryten, Georg Cross BK Norway Male
 Stampe, Mik BK Trekanten Denmark Male
 Stampe, Tim BK Trekanten KIF Denmark Male
 Staschen, Martin Ravnsborg Denmark Male
 Svensson, William BK Kaskad Sweden Male
 Sørensen, Claus Lunding Stenhuset Denmark Male
 Sørensen, Mikkel Trekanten Denmark Male
 Sørensen, Niklas Jannik Enghaven Denmark Male
 Sørensen, Patrik  LBC Denmark Male
 Tang-Petersen, Steffen Trekanten Denmark Male
 Thomsen, Jann Sønderborg Strikers Denmark Male
 Thorstensen, Heidi Frogner BK Norway Female
 Toft, Lone Stenhuset Denmark Female
 Valgeirsson, Gudlaugur Höganäs BC Iceland Male
 Wedel, Sascha BK Trekanten KIF Denmark Female
 Wittendorff, Michael Enghaven Denmark Male
 Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan LBC Denmark Male