bai2009.dk - Final Standing
Final Standing of the Tournament

Pos  NameClubCou
1  Arnar JonssonHöganäs BCIceland
2  William SvenssonBK KaskadSweden
3  Martin LarsenTeam PergamonSweden
4  Mikkel SørensenTrekantenDenmark
5  Adam AnderssonTeam PergamonSweden
6  Daniel FranssonTeam pergamonSweden
7  Tomas KäyhköMainaritFinland
8  Mik StampeBK TrekantenDenmark
9  Dan Østergaard-PoulsenLBCDenmark
10  Pontus AnderssonTeam ClanSweden
11  Birgit PoepplerTeam BrunswickGermany
12  Jimmy Dan MortensenLBCDenmark
13  Kamilla KjeldsenLuckyDenmark
14  Carsten HansenLBCDenmark
15  Thomas LarsenBK Trekanten K.I.F.Denmark
16  Jesper AgerboS.A.S.Denmark
17  Mika GuldbækTrekantenDenmark
18  Eoghain LebiodaITBAIreland
19  Mai Ginge JensenTrekanten KIFDenmark
20  Hafthor HardarsonÍRIceland
21  Oliver DahlgrenTeam Pergamon BCSweden
22  Christer AkerTrondheim BKNorway
23  Anders LousdalBK TrekantenDenmark
24  Håkan FasthTeam ClanSweden
25  Anneli BlomqvistB-K EvaSweden
26  Bengt PeterssonKulladals BSSweden
27  Glenn-Morten PedersenDrammen TigersNorway
28  Peter ErikssonKulladals BSSweden
29  Jeremy ChristensenBK EnghavenDenmark
30  Patrik SørensenLBCDenmark
31  Bjørn JensenBK OutsidersDenmark
32  Heidi GuldbaekTrekantenDenmark
33  Marcus HenrikssonBK Full HouseSweden
34  Alex BasalaStenhusetSlovakia
35  Tim StampeBK Trekanten KIFDenmark
36  David CronqvistBK CenterDenmark
37  Bo LentzStenhusetDenmark
38  John GuldbækLBCDenmark
39  Sascha WedelBK Trekanten KIFDenmark
40  Jonathan HallbergTeam clanSweden
41  Peppi KonsteriGiantsFinland
42  Loke MolanderTeam Clan BKSweden
43  Robin SkansTeam Alingsås bcSweden
44  Lars NielsenEnghavenDenmark
45  Steffen Tang-PetersenTrekantenDenmark
46  Kasper JohansenRavnsborg Denmark
47  Maria Bak GerdingStenhusetDenmark
48  Andrea E. HansenArctic StrikeNorway
49  Martin StaschenRavnsborgDenmark
50  Jonas DonsStars and StriksDenmark
51  Megan DicayEnghavenDenmark
52  jens MathiesenSolør bk Norway
53  Rikke AgerboSASDenmark
54  Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKNorway
55  Georg SkrytenCross BKNorway
56  Ingar GabrielsenPolar TeamNorway
57  Audun HansenSolli BKNorway
58  Lars HøbergLBCDenmark
59  Jeanett JohansenFrogner BKNorway
60  Michael BaiL.B.C.Denmark
61  Oscar LarsenSASDenmark
62  Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BKNorway
63  Oliver MalmS.A.SDenmark
64  Line Mia JensenLuckyDenmark
65  Birdzhan R SyuleymanJoKer BKDenmark
66  Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKNorway
67  Claus Lunding SørensenStenhusetDenmark
68  Rune ChristensenStenhusetDenmark
69  Emil HøstboTrekanten BKDenmark
70  Caitlin Gales DicayBK EnghavenDenmark
71  Camilla KellerRavnsborgDenmark
72  Bryan SirbaughSTDenmark
73  Viktor B. MortensenSofiemyr BKNorway
74  Alexander BeckSolør BKNorway
75  Grethe W. FosseideTrondheim BKNorway
76  Niklas Jannik SørensenEnghavenDenmark
77  Michael WittendorffEnghavenDenmark
78  Lone ToftStenhusetDenmark
79  Natalia de lisserRavnsborgDenmark
80  Martin KlitteSTDenmark
81  Cecilie J.M. DamBK TrekantenDenmark
82  Henrik JensenStenhusetDenmark
83  Vilma SaloBayFinland
84  Jan BruunHik-bowling Denmark
85  Sofie RasmussenRavnsborgDenmark
86  Per Dennis NielsenStenhusetDenmark
87  Jonatan BruunHIK-BowlingDenmark
88  Mie AgerboStenhusetDenmark
89  Julie BendsenStenhusetDenmark
90  Michael BjeldbakLBCDenmark
91  Henrik KlujeffStenhusetDenmark
92  Pia BurkalTrekanten KIFDenmark
93  Dennis KorsholmBK TarmDenmark
94  Gudlaugur ValgeirssonHöganäs BCIceland
95  Rasmus BeringBK RavnsborgDenmark
96  jacob LarsenStenhusetDenmark
97  Jann ThomsenSønderborg StrikersDenmark
98  Maria NielsenStars And Strikes Denmark
99  Carina Enevold AndersenStenhusetDenmark
100  Niclas Bang RasmussenBrasiliaDenmark
101  Jimmi LaustsenFightDenmark
102  Malene AndersenBK TarmDenmark
103  Benny FaurbyBK NordkraftDenmark
104  Knud BagerLBCDenmark
105  Helge LarsenBKC AalborgDenmark
106  Martin MøllerLBCDenmark
107  Kaj JensenLBCDenmark