Free Chance Standing
Free Chance Standing

PosNameClubCouGameHCPTotalTie
1 Anders LousdalBK TrekantenDEN2260226 
2 Anneli BlomqvistB-K EvaSWE201820926

3 Oscar LarsenSASDEN209020924
4 jens MathiesenSolør bk NOR2060206 
5 Caitlin Gales DicayBK EnghavenDEN1948202 
6 Julie BendsenStenhusetDEN1948202 
7 Sofie RasmussenRavnsborgDEN1908198 
8 Loke MolanderTeam Clan BKSWE1930193 
9 Ingar GabrielsenPolar TeamNOR1910191 
10 Lars HøbergLBCDEN1890189 
11 Christer AkerTrondheim BKNOR1860186 
12 Andrea E. HansenArctic StrikeNOR1758183 
13 Megan DicayEnghavenDEN1728180 
14 David CronqvistBK CenterDEN1790179 
15 Per Dennis NielsenStenhusetDEN1770177 
16 Jeanett JohansenFrogner BKNOR1678175 
17 Maria Bak GerdingStenhusetDEN1678175 
18 Martin StaschenRavnsborgDEN1740174 
19 Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKNOR1498157 
20 Camilla KellerRavnsborgDEN1428150 
21 Emil HøstboTrekanten BKDEN1410141