KTA Tournaments | Results for Squad 10
Standing in Squad 10
Completed

Pos  Name and clubNatG1G2G3G4G5G6ScoreHcpTotalAVG
1   Mik Stampe, BK TrekantenDEN2662232012042272541375 1375 229,2
2   Mika Guldbæk, TrekantenDEN170244192289205209130948 1357 218,2
3   Carsten Hansen, LBCDEN2012312232312002471333 1333 222,2
4   Martin Larsen, Team PergamonSWE1912142532681702151311 1311 218,5
5   Thomas Larsen, BK Trekanten K.I.F.DEN2472271882251822381307 1307 217,8
6   Mikkel Sørensen, TrekantenDEN1942322192581812111295 1295 215,8
7   Marcus Henriksson, BK Full HouseSWE2282061862161962571289 1289 214,8
8   Arnar Jonsson, Höganäs BCISL1992282092072122301285 1285 214,2
9   Håkan Fasth, Team ClanSWE2132162051722622061274 1274 212,3
10   Eoghain Lebioda, ITBAIRL1992012051982282351266 1266 211
11   Mai Ginge Jensen, Trekanten KIFDEN215200189173220212120948 1257 201,5
12   Steffen Tang-Petersen, TrekantenDEN2022032102282072051255 1255 209,2
13   Peppi Konsteri, GiantsFIN213218146235231164120748 1255 201,2
14   Martin Staschen, RavnsborgDEN2381662451692212081247 1247 207,8
15   Adam Andersson, Team PergamonSWE2041982132431911901239 1239 206,5
16   Loke Molander, Team Clan BKSWE1902582051582262011238 1238 206,3
17   Georg Skryten, Cross BKNOR2081971891942461981232 1232 205,3
18   Pontus Andersson, Team ClanSWE1812032422012361671230 1230 205
19   Åse Jacobsen, Trondheim BKNOR182201178192225200117848 1226 196,3
20   Christer Aker, Trondheim BKNOR2151762392051931931221 1221 203,5
21   Robin Skans, Team Alingsås bcSWE1722192252571841561213 1213 202,2
22   Andrea E. Hansen, Arctic StrikeNOR181172179256183190116148 1209 193,5
23   Patrik Sørensen, LBCDEN2351831891811972231208 1208 201,3
24   Audun Hansen, Solli BKNOR2301701792152122001206 1206 201
25   Line Mia Jensen, LuckyDEN174209203165213190115448 1202 192,3
26   Jørgen Mathiesen, Solør BKNOR2172091941982091671194 1194 199
27   Glenn-Morten Pedersen, Drammen TigersNOR2441742231701901921193 1193 198,8
28   jens Mathiesen, Solør bk NOR2351511732361652231183 1183 197,2
29   Dan Østergaard-Poulsen, LBCDEN2151552441622341681178 1178 196,3
30   Emil Høstbo, Trekanten BKDEN2011901902242151551175 1175 195,8
31   Camilla Keller, RavnsborgDEN163199164212182204112448 1172 187,3
32   Alexander Beck, Solør BKNOR2042101891821692031157 1157 192,8
33   Maria Bak Gerding, StenhusetDEN213188192192161159110548 1153 184,2
34   Natalia de lisser, RavnsborgDEN225226151153159190110448 1152 184
35   Megan Dicay, EnghavenDEN170162247167211140109748 1145 182,8
36   Ingar Gabrielsen, Polar TeamNOR1701562251602252081144 1144 190,7
37   Heidi Guldbaek, TrekantenDEN190168186162171215109248 1140 182
38   Anders Lousdal, BK TrekantenDEN1951731881912031831133 1133 188,8
39   Viktor B. Mortensen, Sofiemyr BKNOR1382171891781492551126 1126 187,7
40   Caitlin Gales Dicay, BK EnghavenDEN255197178149127171107748 1125 179,5
41   Per Dennis Nielsen, StenhusetDEN2271931421701752131120 1120 186,7
42   Mie Agerbo, StenhusetDEN159201150179214158106148 1109 176,8
43   Cecilie J.M. Dam, BK TrekantenDEN200175192159183150105948 1107 176,5
44   Dennis Korsholm, BK TarmDEN1932101681641691871091 1091 181,8
45   Tim Stampe, BK Trekanten KIFDEN1181642201772461561081 1081 180,2
46   Birdzhan R Syuleyman, JoKer BKDEN1711811662141811621075 1075 179,2
47   Sofie Rasmussen, RavnsborgDEN230172125192165137102148 1069 170,2
48   Maria Nielsen, Stars And Strikes DEN147180170191172156101648 1064 169,3
49   Rasmus Bering, BK RavnsborgDEN1812111741581581581040 1040 173,3
50   Malene Andersen, BK TarmDEN14219513615421112796548 1013 160,8