KTA Tournaments | Results for Squad 7
Standing in Squad 07
Completed

Pos  Name and clubNatG1G2G3G4G5G6ScoreHcpTotalAVG
1   Glenn-Morten Pedersen, Drammen TigersNOR2352272272081932341324 1324 220,7
2   Jesper Agerbo, S.A.S.DEN2662012002022362111316 1316 219,3
3   Adam Andersson, Team PergamonSWE2122032521932032241287 1287 214,5
4   Jonathan Hallberg, Team clanSWE2122051962582241801275 1275 212,5
5   Oliver Dahlgren, Team Pergamon BCSWE2262231881892521801258 1258 209,7
6   Robin Skans, Team Alingsås bcSWE1581852442242152231249 1249 208,2
7   William Svensson, BK KaskadSWE1891871592792361911241 1241 206,8
8   Rikke Agerbo, SASDEN223192178230200168119148 1239 198,5
9   Ingar Gabrielsen, Polar TeamNOR2002131982052321831231 1231 205,2
10   Audun Hansen, Solli BKNOR2071731932461782331230 1230 205
11   Anders Lousdal, BK TrekantenDEN1952102331822191911230 1230 205
12   Tomas Käyhkö, MainaritFIN2072432021571931881190 1190 198,3
13   Thomas Larsen, BK Trekanten K.I.F.DEN1991832061961932121189 1189 198,2
14   Pontus Andersson, Team ClanSWE1861662292012531541189 1189 198,2
15   Daniel Fransson, Team pergamonSWE2271601641882032441186 1186 197,7
16   Viktor B. Mortensen, Sofiemyr BKNOR1921991962022241571170 1170 195
17   Loke Molander, Team Clan BKSWE1881321762801642241164 1164 194
18   Niklas Jannik Sørensen, EnghavenDEN2141812021821542241157 1157 192,8
19   Peppi Konsteri, GiantsFIN197181167190194179110848 1156 184,7
20   Håkan Fasth, Team ClanSWE1571892261891782131152 1152 192
21   Anneli Blomqvist, B-K EvaSWE170183156239179159108648 1134 181
22   jens Mathiesen, Solør bk NOR1911751841612192001130 1130 188,3
23   Emil Høstbo, Trekanten BKDEN2041812141471901931129 1129 188,2
24   Georg Skryten, Cross BKNOR1801971872221671731126 1126 187,7
25   Jørgen Mathiesen, Solør BKNOR1881911801991921631113 1113 185,5
26   Henrik Jensen, StenhusetDEN1891562002031602001108 1108 184,7
27   Heidi Thorstensen, Frogner BKNOR155192203155193157105548 1103 175,8
28   Marcus Henriksson, BK Full HouseSWE1821691771831742091094 1094 182,3
29   Pia Burkal, Trekanten KIFDEN136175188168170206104348 1091 173,8
30   Rasmus Bering, BK RavnsborgDEN1831922251651561621083 1083 180,5
31   Vilma Salo, BayFIN147197174155180166101948 1067 169,8
32   Alexander Beck, Solør BKNOR2052121821531621521066 1066 177,7
33   Jeanett Johansen, Frogner BKNOR199151132178201153101448 1062 169