KTA Tournaments | Results for Squad 9
Standing in Squad 09
Completed

Pos  Name and clubNatG1G2G3G4G5G6ScoreHcpTotalAVG
1   Adam Andersson, Team PergamonSWE2032012041832482591298 1298 216,3
2   Jonathan Hallberg, Team clanSWE2261822142372281981285 1285 214,2
3   Alex Basala, StenhusetSVK2002102212442241771276 1276 212,7
4   Anders Lousdal, BK TrekantenDEN1802302001782142581260 1260 210
5   Hafthor Hardarson, ÍRISL1802282032152291941249 1249 208,2
6   jens Mathiesen, Solør bk NOR2552032152021991551229 1229 204,8
7   Thomas Larsen, BK Trekanten K.I.F.DEN2131911912231822131213 1213 202,2
8   Håkan Fasth, Team ClanSWE2432182101961681781213 1213 202,2
9   Peppi Konsteri, GiantsFIN163235154222187200116148 1209 193,5
10   Heidi Thorstensen, Frogner BKNOR225186176234168172116148 1209 193,5
11   Arnar Jonsson, Höganäs BCISL2162352321901801491202 1202 200,3
12   Bengt Petersson, Kulladals BSSWE1711661901872412191174 1174 195,7
13   Alexander Beck, Solør BKNOR2112202041831611901169 1169 194,8
14   Audun Hansen, Solli BKNOR2111931751882351661168 1168 194,7
15   Tomas Käyhkö, MainaritFIN2161312072071652341160 1160 193,3
16   Michael Wittendorff, EnghavenDEN1802112041582002031156 1156 192,7
17   Jørgen Mathiesen, Solør BKNOR2132131651752221681156 1156 192,7
18   Jeanett Johansen, Frogner BKNOR166172157188181239110348 1151 183,8
19   Peter Eriksson, Kulladals BSSWE2001691931661842361148 1148 191,3
20   Marcus Henriksson, BK Full HouseSWE1991921611612332011147 1147 191,2
21   Carsten Hansen, LBCDEN1871972042141521881142 1142 190,3
22   Oscar Larsen, SASDEN1631521832351682401141 1141 190,2
23   Vilma Salo, BayFIN201156179193158201108848 1136 181,3
24   Rikke Agerbo, SASDEN183200186154196160107948 1127 179,8
25   Kasper Johansen, Ravnsborg DEN2151692111351812071118 1118 186,3
26   Martin Klitte, STDEN1891662031851751811099 1099 183,2
27   Georg Skryten, Cross BKNOR1891821601791901981098 1098 183
28   Sascha Wedel, BK Trekanten KIFDEN169168200145179186104748 1095 174,5
29   Gudlaugur Valgeirsson, Höganäs BCISL1851532141771721881089 1089 181,5
30   Julie Bendsen, StenhusetDEN213138193169152167103248 1080 172
31   Loke Molander, Team Clan BKSWE2012021441321762071062 1062 177
32   Viktor B. Mortensen, Sofiemyr BKNOR1352252141251871731059 1059 176,5
33   Anneli Blomqvist, B-K EvaSWE139190191148157184100948 1057 168,2