Standing for Turbo G5
Standing for Turbo G5
Player marked with bold and red is actually qualified for the final

NameClubFedG5
Patrik Sørensen LBCDEN284
Tim Stampe BK Trekanten KIFDEN278
Hafthor Hardarson ÍRISL269
Tomas Käyhkö MainaritFIN268
Birgit Poeppler Team BrunswickGER266
Håkan Fasth Team ClanSWE262
Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BCSWE259
Sascha Wedel BK Trekanten KIFDEN255
Pontus Andersson Team ClanSWE253
Adam Andersson Team PergamonSWE248
Georg Skryten Cross BKNOR246
Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten KIFDEN244
Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BKNOR243
Jeremy Christensen BK EnghavenDEN242
Peppi Konsteri GiantsFIN239
Audun Hansen Solli BKNOR235
Ingar Gabrielsen Polar TeamNOR232
Mika Guldbæk TrekantenDEN232
Kamilla Kjeldsen LuckyDEN231
Arnar Jonsson Höganäs BCISL229
Per Dennis Nielsen StenhusetDEN228
Jonathan Hallberg Team clanSWE228
Loke Molander Team Clan BKSWE226
Claus Lunding Sørensen StenhusetDEN225
Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBCDEN224
Birdzhan R Syuleyman JoKer BKDEN224
Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBCDEN224
Megan Dicay EnghavenDEN219
Malene Andersen BK TarmDEN219
Martin Staschen RavnsborgDEN217
Daniel Fransson Team pergamonSWE216
Emil Høstbo Trekanten BKDEN215
Caitlin Gales Dicay BK EnghavenDEN213
Eoghain Lebioda ITBAIRL208
Michael Bai L.B.C.DEN207
Cecilie J.M. Dam BK TrekantenDEN207
Rune Christensen StenhusetDEN207
Carsten Hansen LBCDEN205
John Guldbæk LBCDEN205
Bo Lentz StenhusetDEN204
Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BKNOR201
Lars Høberg LBCDEN200
Heidi Guldbaek TrekantenDEN200
Anneli Blomqvist B-K EvaSWE197
Marcus Henriksson BK Full HouseSWE196
Christer Aker Trondheim BKNOR196
Maria Bak Gerding StenhusetDEN192
Julie Bendsen StenhusetDEN192
Andrea E. Hansen Arctic StrikeNOR191
Bengt Petersson Kulladals BSSWE189
Vilma Salo BayFIN188
Natalia de lisser RavnsborgDEN185
Peter Eriksson Kulladals BSSWE184
Jimmi Laustsen FightDEN184
Mie Agerbo StenhusetDEN179
Pia Burkal Trekanten KIFDEN178
Jann Thomsen Sønderborg StrikersDEN177
Jesper Agerbo S.A.S.DEN176
Niklas Jannik Sørensen EnghavenDEN176
Martin Klitte STDEN175
David Cronqvist BK CenterDEN173
Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BCISL172
Martin Larsen Team PergamonSWE170
Dennis Korsholm BK TarmDEN169
Alexander Beck Solør BKNOR161