Standing for Turbo G6
Standing for Turbo G6
Player marked with bold and red is actually qualified for the final

NameClubFedG6
Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBCDEN279
Mika Guldbæk TrekantenDEN274
Jeremy Christensen BK EnghavenDEN267
Adam Andersson Team PergamonSWE259
Marcus Henriksson BK Full HouseSWE257
Patrik Sørensen LBCDEN251
John Guldbæk LBCDEN250
Dan Østergaard-Poulsen LBCDEN249
Kamilla Kjeldsen LuckyDEN245
Daniel Fransson Team pergamonSWE244
Tim Stampe BK Trekanten KIFDEN238
Audun Hansen Solli BKNOR233
Andrea E. Hansen Arctic StrikeNOR231
Arnar Jonsson Höganäs BCISL230
Hafthor Hardarson ÍRISL225
Niklas Jannik Sørensen EnghavenDEN224
Bo Lentz StenhusetDEN224
Loke Molander Team Clan BKSWE224
Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BCSWE223
Heidi Guldbaek TrekantenDEN223
Anneli Blomqvist B-K EvaSWE222
Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BKNOR222
Birdzhan R Syuleyman JoKer BKDEN221
Jesper Agerbo S.A.S.DEN220
Tomas Käyhkö MainaritFIN215
Martin Larsen Team PergamonSWE215
Pia Burkal Trekanten KIFDEN214
Bengt Petersson Kulladals BSSWE214
Birgit Poeppler Team BrunswickGER213
Håkan Fasth Team ClanSWE213
Ingar Gabrielsen Polar TeamNOR212
Vilma Salo BayFIN209
Peppi Konsteri GiantsFIN208
Caitlin Gales Dicay BK EnghavenDEN206
David Cronqvist BK CenterDEN206
Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten KIFDEN204
Lars Høberg LBCDEN204
Megan Dicay EnghavenDEN203
Pontus Andersson Team ClanSWE200
Peter Eriksson Kulladals BSSWE200
Jonathan Hallberg Team clanSWE198
Georg Skryten Cross BKNOR198
Sascha Wedel BK Trekanten KIFDEN195
Christer Aker Trondheim BKNOR193
Per Dennis Nielsen StenhusetDEN191
Claus Lunding Sørensen StenhusetDEN191
Alexander Beck Solør BKNOR190
Gudlaugur Valgeirsson Höganäs BCISL188
Dennis Korsholm BK TarmDEN187
Cecilie J.M. Dam BK TrekantenDEN186
Martin Staschen RavnsborgDEN186
Julie Bendsen StenhusetDEN183
Martin Klitte STDEN181
Michael Bai L.B.C.DEN181
Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BKNOR180
Carsten Hansen LBCDEN180
Rune Christensen StenhusetDEN175
Natalia de lisser RavnsborgDEN175
Maria Bak Gerding StenhusetDEN171
Mie Agerbo StenhusetDEN167
Jimmi Laustsen FightDEN164
Eoghain Lebioda ITBAIRL163
Emil Høstbo Trekanten BKDEN155
Jann Thomsen Sønderborg StrikersDEN150
Malene Andersen BK TarmDEN135