Free Chance - Eligible for participation
Athletes eligible for playing Free Chance
This list shows all registred for 3 or more squads
Does not look at whether an athlete is already qualified for the finals
Name
Club
Cou
Squads
Julie Bendsen
Stenhuset
DEN
6
Christine Hansen
Stenhuset
DEN
6
Maria Bak Gerding
Ravnsborg
DEN
6
Anders johansen
Trondheim BK
NOR
5
Mika Guldbaek
VBS Bowling
DEN
5
Magnus Haram Mittet
Trondheim BK
NOR
5
Daniel Friesch
BC Waiblingen
GER
5
Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
ISL
5
Markus Jansson
Team Sweden
SWE
5
Lars Michael Hansen
LBC
DEN
4
Helene Lærkegård
Ravnsborg
DEN
4
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Molde BK
NOR
4
Timmie Ahl
Team Pergamon BC
SWE
4
Mike Bergmann
Valcke Bowling
NED
4
William Berggren
Team Clan
SWE
4
Jonas Dons
Stars And Strikes
DEN
4
Camilla Keller
Ravnsborg
DEN
4
Theo Stéen
BKF Falkenberg
SWE
4
Jonas Iversen
Ravnsborg
DEN
4
Robin Noberg
Stureby BK
SWE
4
Teodor Samuelsson
BK Kaskad
SWE
4
Mai Ginge Jensen
BK Trekanten KIF
DEN
4
Sofie Rasmussen
Ravnsborg
DEN
4
Casper Sejbjerg
Bk Outsiders
DEN
4
Jeffrey van de Wakker
Bowltech
NED
4
Kevin Melin
AIK BK
SWE
4
Jann Thomsen
DBU Light
GER
4
Christer Aker
Trondheim BK
NOR
4
Steffen Tang-Petersen
Trekanten
DEN
4
Rasmus Hyldahl
LBC
DEN
4
Ronny Lygre
Cross BK
NOR
4
Vincent Vluggen
Bowl-Easy
NED
4
Tim Stampe
BK Trekanten KIF
DEN
4
Pontus Andersson
Team Clan
SWE
4
Åse Jacobsen
Trondheim BK
NOR
3
Jenny Mathiesen
Solør
NOR
3
Magnus Rehnquist
Sydjysk Bowling Team
DEN
3
Jesper Agerbo
S.A.S.
DEN
3
Lina Hamberg
UBC90
SWE
3
Helena Carlsson
Team X-Calibur
SWE
3
Michael Wittendorff
BK Kaskad
DEN
3
Hampus Nilsson
BKF Falkenberg
SWE
3
Nicolas Carter
Ravnsborg
DEN
3
Kim Kaewmak Lomholt
Ravnsborg
DEN
3
Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
Munken BK
NOR
3
Kasper Johansen
Ravnsborg
DEN
3
Carl Eklund
ikw-köping
SWE
3
Alvin Kvarnström
AIK BK
SWE
3
Kamilla Kjeldsen
Silkeborg
DEN
3
Lars Høberg
LBC
DEN
3
Alex Basala
Stenhuset
SVK
3
Jan Andersen
BK Trekanten KIF
DEN
3
Emma Friant
synergie
FRA
3
Niklas Jannik Sørensen
Enghaven
DEN
3
Cecilie Dam
BK Trekanten KIF
DEN
3
Tobias Sauer
BC Waiblingen
GER
3
Heidi Guldbaek
Ravnsborg
DEN
3
John Guldbæk
LBC
DEN
3
Martin Klitte
ST
DEN
3
Jord van Weeren
IS Göta
NED
3
Adam Andersson
Team Pergamon
SWE
3
Mathias Ankerdal
BK Trekanten KIF
DEN
3
Bjørn Jensen
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
DEN
3
Mathias Reinertsen
Trondheim BK
NOR
3
Maria Nielsen
Stars And Strikes
DEN
3
Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen
Munken BK
NOR
3
Carsten Hansen
LBC
DEN
3
Viktor Albihn
BKF Falkenberg
SWE
3
Alexander Mavrikakis
UBC90
SWE
3
Mattias Wetterberg
Team Sweden
SWE
3
Benjamin Werner
Stenhuset
DEN
3
Matt Lochhead
Bromborough
ENG
3
Marcel Kraft
Bsv 007 Böblingen
GER
3
Oscar Larsen
SAS
DEN
3